nano-giga nano-giga nano-giga
Home Products Applications Careers Company Contact us

Passive Optical Components

Optical isolators
 

  Multimode Fiber Isolator
  Polarization Insensitive Isolator (980nm)
  RC80um Mini Size Isolator
  Ultra Wide Band Isolator (C+L, S+C+L Band,980nm)
  Mini Size Isolator (1310, 1550nm)
  Polarization Insensitive Isolator (9xx,1064,1310,1480, 1550,1590,2000)

Optical Circulators
 

  Polarization Insenstive Circulator (9xx,1064,1310, 1550, C+L Band)
  Multimode Fiber Circulator
  1064nm Polarization Insensitive Circulator
  1650nm Circulator

WDM/CWDM/DWDM
 

  1x2 1310/1550nm High Isolation Filter WDM
  1x2 Broadband Filter WDM
  1x2 CWDM Device
  100GHZ DWDM Module
  C/L band Filter WDM
  CWDM Module
  CWDM OADM Module
  3 Port Filter WDM (980/1064, 980/1550, 1064/1030nm)
  GFF
  Mini Size CWDM Module (4ch, 8ch)
  Multimode Filter WDM
  MINI CWDM
  HI Isolation FWDM(T1600 1670 R1290 1580)
  1x2 PON FWDM
  1x3 PON FWDM 1310,1625,1550
  Multimode filter splitter
  Mini Size CWDM Module
  18ch mini CWDM

Optical Fused Couplers
 

  WDM Coupler (9801550 14801550)
  1310 1550nm WDM Coupler and HIgh isolation Fused WDM
  Dual Window Single Mode Coupler
  Single Mode Wide Band Coupler
  Single Mode Standard Coupler
  1x3 Monolithic Single Mode Coupler
  1x4 Monolithic Single Mode Coupler
  All Band Coupler
  Mini size Dual Window Coupler
  Mini size Single Mode standard Coupler
  Mini size Wide Band Coupler
  Multimode Fiber Coupler
  Special Wavelength Coupler?850.980.1064?
  Special Wavelength WDM coupler
  Three Window Coupler
  Three Dual Window Coupler
  Ultra Wide Band Coupler

High Power Fiber Optic products
 

2+1x1 Pump Combiner
 6+1x1 Pump Combiner
 1064nm High Power Collimated Beam Output Isolator 10-30W
 1064nm High Power Fiber In, Free Space Output Isolator
 1064nm High Power In line Isolator
 1064nm High Power Isolator 500mW
 1550nm High Power In line Isolator
 High Power Coupler
 High Power In line Polarizer
 Multimode Pump Laser Protector
 Nx1 Pump Combiner
 1064nm High Power Isolator 2W

Polarization maintaining components
 
PM Tap - PD Monitor
PM Band Pass Filter - 1550nm ( 5nm )
PM Band Pass Filter - 1550nm ( 2nm )
PM Band Pass Filter 1030nm
PM Isolator ( 850 nm )
Polarization Beam Splitter / Combiner, PBS / PBC, 850nm
Polarization Beam Splitter / Combiner, PBS / PBC, 980nm
3 Port Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator Both axis working
Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator - 4 Port
PM Fiber In Line Fixed Optical Attenuator - 1dB to 20dB
PM WDM Coupler 1x2, 2x2, Fused, 980/1550, 1064/1550 nm
PM Fiber Variable Optical Attenuator - PMVOA
PM Filter Coupler Module 1 x 16
PM Fiber DWDM Filter - 1 x 2
PM Fiber Gain Flattening Filter - PMGFF
PM Fiber Patchcord - FC, SC, LC, UPC, APC
PM Fiber Collimator
PM 1 X 2 Optical Switch
PM Band Pass Filter - 1550 nm
PM Filter Coupler Module - 1 x 4
PM Filter Coupler Module - 1 x 2
PM Fiber Fused Coupler - 1 x 2
PM WDM Fused Coupler - 980/1550, 1064/1550 nm
PM Filter WDM 980/1064, 1030/1064, 980/1550, 1550/1064,1480/1550nm
Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator - 3 Port
Polarization Beam Splitter / Combiner - PBS / PBC
Isolator Polarization Beam Combiner / Splitter, IPBC / IPBS
PM - Polarization Maintaining Isolator, 1310,1480,1550nm
In Line Optical Polarizer
PM Fiber Isolator + WDM Hybrid Device - PMIWDM
PM Fiber Tap Isolator WDM Hybrid - 980/1550, 1480/1550
PM Isolator - 980 nm
PM Fiber Isolator + WDM Hybrid 980/1064 nm - PMIWDM
Optical Switch 1X2 - PM - 1064 nM
PM Fiber Fused Coupler - 2 x 2
PM Filter Coupler Module - 2 x 2
PM Filter Coupler Module - 1 x 8